Lecturers' eNote and LMS Upload Statistics Version 2.0

SN Lecturer Course Department Session Semester
1 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 303 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
2 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 201 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
3 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 409 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
4 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 309 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
5 Mary Makinde ICT 101 Info Tech 20192020 First Semester
6 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 307B Economics 20192020 First Semester
7 Lecture Demo LMS 101 Info Tech 20192020 First Semester
8 Oloyede Oluwayemisi Eunice GST 105 Library 20192020 First Semester
9 Lecture Demo ICT 101 Info Tech 20192020 First Semester
10 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 203 Economics 20192020 First Semester
11 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 101 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
12 Adesina Adeiga MCB 303 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
13 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola BFN 407 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
14 Akinade Helen GST 105 Library 20192020 First Semester
15 Kareem Semiu PHY 403 Physics 20192020 First Semester
16 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 103 Economics 20192020 First Semester
17 Adeoye James Adejimi GLY 101 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
18 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 309 Physics 20192020 First Semester
19 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 201 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
20 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 311 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
21 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 203 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
22 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 309 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
23 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 305 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
24 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 307 Economics 20192020 First Semester
25 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi BFN 303 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
26 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi BFN 309 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
27 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi BFN 403 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
28 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 207 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
29 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 301 Economics 20192020 First Semester
30 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 303 Economics 20192020 First Semester
31 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 415 Economics 20192020 First Semester
32 Kareem Semiu PHY 401 Physics 20192020 First Semester
33 Kareem Semiu PHY 203 Physics 20192020 First Semester
34 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola IPM 303 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
35 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola PAD 301 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
36 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola IPM 101 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
37 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola SOC 101 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
38 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 205 English 20192020 First Semester
39 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 405 English 20192020 First Semester
40 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 305 English 20192020 First Semester
41 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 407 English 20192020 First Semester
42 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 403 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
43 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 423 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
44 Kasali Funmilayo CSC 307 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
45 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 401 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
46 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 305 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
47 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 213 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
48 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 319 Economics 20192020 First Semester
49 Oso Olusola ENG 311 English 20192020 First Semester
50 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 403 English 20192020 First Semester
51 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 309 English 20192020 First Semester
52 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 211 English 20192020 First Semester
53 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 209 English 20192020 First Semester
54 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 101 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
55 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 207 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
56 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba GST 101 English 20192020 First Semester
57 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 311 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
58 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 313 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
59 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 315 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
60 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 411 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
61 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 419 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
62 Akinyomi Oladele John ACC 405 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
63 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 415 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
64 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 407 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
65 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele PAD 101 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
66 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele BUS 101 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
67 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele BUS 201 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
68 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola BFN 101 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
69 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 101 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
70 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 201 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
71 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 205 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
72 Francis Hope Ibadin GST 203 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
73 Francis Hope Ibadin GST 205 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
74 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 307 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
75 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 311 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
76 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 101 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
77 Akinyomi Oladele John ACC 203 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
78 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 417 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
79 Akinyomi Oladele John ACC 409 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
80 Oso Olusola ENG 101 English 20192020 First Semester
81 Oso Olusola ENG 105 English 20192020 First Semester
82 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 405 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
83 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 305 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
84 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 101 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
85 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 401 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
86 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo GST 101 English 20192020 First Semester
87 Adeoye James Adejimi GLY 403 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
88 Adeoye James Adejimi GLY 201 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
89 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 209 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
90 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 303 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
91 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 207 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
92 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 101 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
93 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 203 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
94 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 411 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
95 Akinwande Amos BCH 301 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
96 Akinwande Amos BCH 409 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
97 Akinwande Amos BCH 411 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
98 Akinwande Amos BCH 417 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
99 Ayodele Opeyemi BCH 419 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
100 Ayodele Opeyemi BCH 415 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
101 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 209 Economics 20192020 First Semester
102 Adeoye James Adejimi GLY 207 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
103 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 201 Economics 20192020 First Semester
104 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 101 Economics 20192020 First Semester
105 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 205 Economics 20192020 First Semester
106 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 309 Economics 20192020 First Semester
107 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 215 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
108 Anana Mariam ENG 103 English 20192020 First Semester
109 Adeniyi Jimmy Adedokun ECO 211 Economics 20192020 First Semester
110 Anana Mariam ENG 307 English 20192020 First Semester
111 Adeniyi Jimmy Adedokun ECO 311 Economics 20192020 First Semester
112 Adeniyi Jimmy Adedokun ECO 421 Economics 20192020 First Semester
113 Adeniyi Jimmy Adedokun ECO 313 Economics 20192020 First Semester
114 Anana Mariam ENG 201 English 20192020 First Semester
115 Anana Mariam ENG 401 English 20192020 First Semester
116 Anana Mariam GST 101 English 20192020 First Semester
117 Taleatu Taofiki Akinwumi ACC 307 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
118 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 411 Physics 20192020 First Semester
119 Moses Oyekunle Oyetunji CSC 205 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
120 Moses Oyekunle Oyetunji CSC 301 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
121 Moses Oyekunle Oyetunji CSC 411 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
122 Fayemi Olanrewaju Emmanuel FST 201 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
123 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 421 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
124 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 303 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
125 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 405 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
126 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 313 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
127 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 315 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
128 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 207 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
129 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 205 Chemical Sc 20192020 First Semester
130 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 409 Physics 20192020 First Semester
131 Kareem Semiu PHY 305 Physics 20192020 First Semester
132 Taleatu Taofiki Akinwumi ACC 407 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
133 Onichabor Pius Okafor ACC 101 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
134 Onichabor Pius Okafor ACC 301 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
135 Adedun, Emmanuel Adedayo ENG 411 English 20192020 First Semester
136 Anana Mariam ENG 301 English 20192020 First Semester
137 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 413 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
138 Kasali Funmilayo BUS 305 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
139 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 407 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
140 Akinyemi Ibidapo Olawole CSC 317 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
141 Akinyemi Ibidapo Olawole CSC 401 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
142 Fayemi Olanrewaju Emmanuel FST 301 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
143 Fayemi Olanrewaju Emmanuel MCB 309 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
144 Joshua Abimbola Abosede ACC 203 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
145 Joshua Abimbola Abosede ACC 401 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
146 Omosebi Omolola FST 203 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
147 Omosebi Omolola FST 307 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
148 Omosebi Omolola FST 405 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
149 Omosebi Omolola FST 411 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
150 Omosebi Omolola FST 309 Food Sc 20192020 First Semester
151 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 201 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
152 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 313 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
153 Akanni Gabriel Bidemi BTG 403 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
154 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi MCB 311 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
155 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 207 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
156 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 301 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
157 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 309 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
158 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 409 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
159 Adedun, Emmanuel Adedayo ENG 303 English 20192020 First Semester
160 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 107 Religious 20192020 First Semester
161 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 313 Religious 20192020 First Semester
162 Ayodele Opeyemi BCH 201 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
163 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 201 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
164 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 409 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
165 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 307 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
166 Adelekan Saidi Adedeji BUS 307 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
167 Adelekan Saidi Adedeji IPM 409 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
168 Adelekan Saidi Adedeji BUS 405 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
169 Joshua Abimbola Abosede ACC 405 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
170 Adelekan Saidi Adedeji GST 401 Business Admin 20192020 First Semester
171 Akinola Adeyemi Adewale GST 105 Library 20192020 First Semester
172 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 305 Biological Sc 20192020 First Semester
173 Udeh Kenneth MCM 329 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
174 Udeh Kenneth MCM 315 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
175 Udeh Kenneth MCM 403 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
176 Udeh Kenneth MCM 309 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
177 Udeh Kenneth MCM 327 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
178 Akinyemi Ibidapo Olawole CSC 207 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
179 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 205 Religious 20192020 First Semester
180 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 105 Religious 20192020 First Semester
181 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 109 Religious 20192020 First Semester
182 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 201 Religious 20192020 First Semester
183 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 401 Religious 20192020 First Semester
184 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 103 Religious 20192020 First Semester
185 Gbenle Grace Olayinka REL 101 Religious 20192020 First Semester
186 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 101 Religious 20192020 First Semester
187 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 401 Religious 20192020 First Semester
188 Okunubi Olajide GPH 203 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
189 Okunubi Olajide GPH 301 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
190 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 403 Geosciences 20192020 First Semester
191 Okone Michael Ojodomo MTH 203 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
192 Okone Michael Ojodomo MTH 201 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
193 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 301 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
194 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 405 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
195 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 401 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
196 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 401 Accounting 20192020 First Semester
197 Kasali Funmilayo CSC 417 Computer Sc 20192020 First Semester
198 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi BFN 102 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
199 Oladipo Samson Idowu ACC 102 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
200 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 202 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
201 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 212 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
202 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 406 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
203 Kareem Semiu PHY 402 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
204 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 210 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
205 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 402 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
206 Ofudje Edwin Andrew CHM 404 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
207 Timothy Wemimo David PHY 404 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
208 Ayodele Opeyemi BCH 402 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
209 Fayemi Olanrewaju Emmanuel MCB 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
210 Fayemi Olanrewaju Emmanuel MCB 408 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
211 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 418 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
212 Kolawole Ikeoluwapo O BCH 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
213 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 104 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
214 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 314 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
215 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 218 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
216 Akinyomi Oladele John ACC 306 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
217 Ogunsuyi, Olusegun Ifeoluwa BIO 208 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
218 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 226 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
219 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola IPM 308 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
220 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola IPM 406 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
221 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola SOC 102 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
222 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola BUS 306 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
223 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola PAD 304 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
224 Ogunsuyi, Olusegun Ifeoluwa BTG 402 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
225 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 304 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
226 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 302 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
227 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 210 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
228 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 214 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
229 Ayodele Opeyemi BCH 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
230 Sholabomi Florence Richard MCM 224 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
231 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 406 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
232 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 102 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
233 Young Ademola Obafemi CMS 102 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
234 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 202 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
235 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 312 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
236 Young Ademola Obafemi ECO 420 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
237 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 310 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
238 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 312 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
239 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 406 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
240 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 314 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
241 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji CMS 106 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
242 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele BUS 410 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
243 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele BUS 206 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
244 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele BUS 102 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
245 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele CMS 102 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
246 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 306 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
247 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 322 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
248 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 212 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
249 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 204 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
250 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba GST 102 English 20192020 Second Semester
251 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 102 English 20192020 Second Semester
252 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 306 English 20192020 Second Semester
253 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 314 English 20192020 Second Semester
254 Senayon Esther Onoisedeba ENG 404 English 20192020 Second Semester
255 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 304 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
256 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu BFN 408 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
257 Ogundele Johnson Iyiola GST 206 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
258 Oladipo Samson Idowu ACC 202 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
259 Oladipo Samson Idowu ACC 206 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
260 Attah Alexander Enebi GST 202 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
261 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 402 English 20192020 Second Semester
262 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 304 English 20192020 Second Semester
263 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 206 English 20192020 Second Semester
264 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo ENG 108 English 20192020 Second Semester
265 Oladejo, Tolulope Odunayo GST 102 English 20192020 Second Semester
266 Kasali Funmilayo CSC 402 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
267 Kasali Funmilayo CSC 404 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
268 Kasali Funmilayo CSC 412 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
269 Owualah Sunday Ikechukwu ACC 306 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
270 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 114 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
271 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 308 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
272 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 406 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
273 Akinyanju Taiwo Foluke MCB 208 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
274 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 210 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
275 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
276 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 204 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
277 Omosebi Omolola FST 306 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
278 Omosebi Omolola FST 308 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
279 Attah Alexander Enebi PAD 312 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
280 Omosebi Omolola GST 108 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
281 Akande Raphael Oluwole PHY 206 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
282 Ogunbiyi Tosin Segun MCB 206 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
283 Adeoye James Adejimi GLY 102 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
284 Ogunbiyi Tosin Segun BTG 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
285 Adedun, Emmanuel Adedayo ENG 212 English 20192020 Second Semester
286 Adedun, Emmanuel Adedayo ENG 406 English 20192020 Second Semester
287 Adedun, Emmanuel Adedayo ENG 414 English 20192020 Second Semester
288 Taleatu Taofiki Akinwumi ACC 402 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
289 Taleatu Taofiki Akinwumi ACC 308 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
290 Akinyemi Ibidapo Olawole CSC 406 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
291 Okone Michael Ojodomo MTH 202 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
292 Okone Michael Ojodomo MTH 104 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
293 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
294 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 204 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
295 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 206 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
296 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 302 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
297 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi FST 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
298 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 304 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
299 Idowu Atinuke Olamide FST 320 Food Sc 20192020 Second Semester
300 Oyebanji Elizabeth Olawumi BIO 104 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
301 Francis Hope Ibadin BIO 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
302 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 102 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
303 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 408 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
304 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 306 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
305 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 408 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
306 Femi-olabisi Fehintoluwa Joy BCH 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
307 Adewole Matthew Olayiwola MTH 410 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
308 Balogun Jeremiah Ademola CSC 204 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
309 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola BFN 208 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
310 Balogun Jeremiah Ademola CSC 208 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
311 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola BFN 306 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
312 Bayo Ogunyemi MUS 302 Music 20192020 Second Semester
313 Bayo Ogunyemi MUS 306 Music 20192020 Second Semester
314 Bayo Ogunyemi MUS 110 Music 20192020 Second Semester
315 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola BFN 308 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
316 Omokehinde Joshua Odutola ACC 306 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
317 Job Oluremi Okunoye REL 208 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
318 Akanni Gabriel Bidemi BTG 408 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
319 Akanni Gabriel Bidemi MCB 402 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
320 Ojo James Olanipekun GST 302 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
321 Ojo James Olanipekun IPM 408 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
322 Onifade Akindele Akano MTH 304 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
323 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 102 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
324 Onifade Akindele Akano MTH 308 Computer Sc 20192020 Second Semester
325 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 204 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
326 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 210 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
327 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 220 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
328 Sodiya Ezekiel Folorunso CHM 420 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
329 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 218 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
330 Akinyanju Taiwo Foluke BIO 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
331 Oluranti Ayo MUS 204 Music 20192020 Second Semester
332 Oluranti Ayo MUS 228 Music 20192020 Second Semester
333 Oluranti Ayo MUS 310 Music 20192020 Second Semester
334 Joshua Abimbola Abosede ACC 406 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
335 Joshua Abimbola Abosede ACC 310 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
336 Adesina Adeiga MCB 404 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
337 Adesina Adeiga MCB 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
338 Osanebi, Chukwuka Michael MUS 226 Music 20192020 Second Semester
339 Adesina Adeiga MCB 206 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
340 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 102 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
341 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 110 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
342 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 404 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
343 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 416 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
344 Osanebi, Chukwuka Michael MUS 104 Music 20192020 Second Semester
345 Gbenle Grace Olayinka REL 102 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
346 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 414 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
347 Gbenle Grace Olayinka REL 104 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
348 Gbenle Grace Olayinka REL 112 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
349 Gbenle Grace Olayinka REL 210 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
350 Akinwande Amos BCH 410 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
351 Nelly Acha Ndukwe CHM 214 Chemical Sc 20192020 Second Semester
352 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 208 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
353 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 220 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
354 Akinwande Amos BCH 418 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
355 Majekodunmi, Samuel Ayodele GST 208 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
356 Akinwande Amos BCH 498 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
357 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 308 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
358 Oni Babatunde Olagoke MCM 320 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
359 Onichabor Pius Okafor ACC 302 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
360 Onichabor Pius Okafor ACC 404 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
361 Onichabor Pius Okafor ACC 304 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
362 Ojo James Olanipekun PSY 102 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
363 Ojo James Olanipekun IPM 402 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
364 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu ENG 416 English 20192020 Second Semester
365 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu ENG 316 English 20192020 Second Semester
366 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu ENG 410 English 20192020 Second Semester
367 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 402 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
368 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 404 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
369 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu GST 102 English 20192020 Second Semester
370 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 406 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
371 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu ENG 106 English 20192020 Second Semester
372 Adiele Promise Okeadigwu ENG 104 English 20192020 Second Semester
373 Bayo Ogunyemi MUS 134 Music 20192020 Second Semester
374 Olatunbosun Taofeek ENG 110 English 20192020 Second Semester
375 Olatunbosun Taofeek ENG 208 English 20192020 Second Semester
376 Anana Mariam ENG 312 English 20192020 Second Semester
377 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi ACC 306 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
378 Olurin Enitan Olurotimi BFN 302 Accounting 20192020 Second Semester
379 Anana Mariam ENG 204 English 20192020 Second Semester
380 Anana Mariam ENG 308 English 20192020 Second Semester
381 Okunubi Olajide GPH 202 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
382 Okunubi Olajide GPH 102 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
383 Oriola Mufutau Oluwakemi MCM 102 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
384 Oriola Mufutau Oluwakemi MCM 212 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
385 Oriola Mufutau Oluwakemi MCM 408 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
386 Oriola Mufutau Oluwakemi MCM 322 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
387 Oriola Mufutau Oluwakemi MCM 410 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
388 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 316 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
389 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 202 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
390 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 306 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
391 Babasanya Adeyemi Olayiwola ECO 322 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
392 Babasanya Adeyemi Olayiwola ECO 308 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
393 Babasanya Adeyemi Olayiwola EC0 406 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
394 Kareem Semiu PHY 102 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
395 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso GST 106 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
396 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 102 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
397 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 202 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
398 Maku Olukayode Emmanuel ECO 208 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
399 Maku Olukayode Emmanuel ECO 314 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
400 Udeh Kenneth MCM 204 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
401 Udeh Kenneth MCM 302 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
402 Udeh Kenneth MCM 214 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
403 Udeh Kenneth MCM 216 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
404 Udeh Kenneth MCM 216 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
405 Udeh Kenneth MCM 310 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
406 Anana Mariam GST 102 English 20192020 Second Semester
407 Babasanya Adeyemi Olayiwola ECO 316 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
408 Timothy Wemimo David PHY 204 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
409 Timothy Wemimo David PHY 102 Physics 20192020 Second Semester
410 Erigbe Patience Ajirioghene IPM 302 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
411 Erigbe Patience Ajirioghene BUS 402 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
412 Erigbe Patience Ajirioghene IPM 404 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
413 Erigbe Patience Ajirioghene GST 402 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
414 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 202 Mass Comm 20192020 First Semester
415 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 212 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
416 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 302 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
417 Chibuzo I. Nwanguma REL 304 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
418 Ologundudu Mojeed Muhammed ECO 402 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
419 Olubanjo-olufowobi, Olufunso PHL 302 Religious 20192020 Second Semester
420 Mbaka Chinyere Azuka MCM 312 Mass Comm 20192020 Second Semester
421 Akinyanju Taiwo Foluke BIO 204 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
422 Akinyanju Taiwo Foluke BIO 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
423 Ogunsuyi, Olusegun Ifeoluwa BIO 102 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
424 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 206 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
425 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 204 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
426 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 102 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
427 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 408 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
428 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 104 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
429 Akinwale Rotimi GPH 404 Geosciences 20192020 Second Semester
430 Ogunbiyi Tosin Segun BTG 404 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
431 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 208 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
432 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 408 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
433 Lecture Demo ICT 101 Info Tech 20192020 Second Semester
434 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 206 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
435 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 204 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
436 Ojo James Olanipekun BUS 304 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
437 Ojo James Olanipekun IPM 304 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
438 Ogunbiyi Tosin Segun BTG 406 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
439 Ogunsuyi, Olusegun Ifeoluwa BIO 204 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
440 Ogunsuyi, Olusegun Ifeoluwa BTG 202 Biological Sc 20192020 Second Semester
441 Oluyomi Oluwatosin Olatunji ECO 106 Economics 20192020 Second Semester
442 Ojo James Olanipekun IPM 310 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
443 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 302 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester
444 Ojo James Olanipekun PAD 102 Business Admin 20192020 Second Semester